Please wait...
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
*** All Competitions ***
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
Under 12s (9v9) Angels (Saturday)
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges (Saturday)
Under 12s (9v9) Castles (Saturday)
Under 13s (Saturday)
Under 13 Angels
Under 13 Bridges
27 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) Angels (Saturday)
SWALWELL KITES
3
1
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLACKFYNE
2
2
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
4
0
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges (Saturday)
CONSETT DORTMUND
0
2
HURWORTH
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
2
1
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Gary Marsdon
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Castles (Saturday)
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
2
5
CRAGHEAD
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
1
3
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
4
1
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
CORBRIDGE COMETS
2
6
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
3
0
CORBRIDGE UTD
Line-up
Team Sheet
26 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) Castles (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
1
5
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Line-up
Team Sheet
24 April 2024
Under 13 Angels
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
6
3
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
23 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) Castles (Saturday)
CRAGHEAD
4
3
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Angels
SWALWELL
1
3
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
Line-up
Team Sheet
22 April 2024
Under 13 Bridges
CORBRIDGE COMETS
6
6
CORBRIDGE UTD
Line-up
Team Sheet
20 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CRAGHEAD
2
6
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
1
1
HURWORTH
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Angels (Saturday)
BLACKFYNE
3
3
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL KITES
1
3
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
1
6
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges (Saturday)
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
1
4
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Castles (Saturday)
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
1
6
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
0
5
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
6
4
CONSETT CRUSADERS
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Angels
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
0
6
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
CORBRIDGE UTD
2
5
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
2
0
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
16 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
5
2
BLACKFYNE
Line-up
Team Sheet
15 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) Angels (Saturday)
SWALWELL KITES
2
2
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Line-up
Team Sheet
13 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
BLACKFYNE
2
6
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
6
0
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
5
2
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges (Saturday)
CONSETT DORTMUND
1
4
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Line-up
Team Sheet
HURWORTH
3
0
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Castles (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
3
0
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
3
2
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
1
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Line-up
Team Sheet
12 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
2
6
BLACKFYNE
Line-up
Team Sheet
06 April 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges (Saturday)
CONSETT DORTMUND
6
3
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
30 March 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
1
6
SWALWELL KITES
Line-up
Team Sheet
23 March 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
SWALWELL KITES
1
2
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
0
6
BLACKFYNE
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
2
0
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
1
2
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Bridges (Saturday)
WEST DENTON
6
1
CONSETT DORTMUND
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 12s (9v9) Castles (Saturday)
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
2
1
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CRAGHEAD
2
5
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
16 March 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
BLACKFYNE
3
0
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
6
0
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
2
4
SWALWELL KITES
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
4
5
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
6
0
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Gary Marsdon
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT CRUSADERS
1
6
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
3
0
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
09 March 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
3
4
CONSETT CRUSADERS
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLACKFYNE
2
1
SWALWELL KITES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UNITED
1
6
WEST DENTON
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
6
0
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
1
4
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
3
5
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
02 March 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
2
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
2
0
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Gary Marsdon
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
1
3
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
1
3
CONSETT DORTMUND
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
24 February 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
SWALWELL KITES
3
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
3
6
BLACKFYNE
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
1
6
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
4
4
CONSETT DORTMUND
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
4
0
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
WYLAM
Ethan Brook
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
SWALWELL
3
3
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Angels
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
0
3
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
6
2
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
17 February 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
1
6
SWALWELL KITES
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
5
1
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
5
1
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLACKFYNE
0
1
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
6
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
WEST DENTON
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
HAYDON BRIDGE
6
3
SWALWELL
Line-up
Team Sheet
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
6
0
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Angels
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
3
1
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
10 February 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
WEST DENTON
6
0
BLACKFYNE
Line-up
Team Sheet
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
2
1
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Tom Ferguson
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
0
2
WYLAM
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
HAYDON BRIDGE
2
6
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
Patrick Bates
Line-up
Team Sheet
03 February 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
2
6
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
HURWORTH
6
0
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
0
6
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLACKFYNE
0
5
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
6
1
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
3
SWALWELL KITES
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
0
0
WYLAM
Gary Marsdon
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UNITED
1
0
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Aaron Davies
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
0
6
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Robert McGuffog
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CORBRIDGE UTD
5
1
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
CORBRIDGE COMETS
2
5
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
3
2
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
27 January 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
0
6
WEST DENTON
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
5
0
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
HURWORTH
6
0
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
2
3
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
3
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
4
0
CRAGHEAD
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
1
3
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
3
5
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
1
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Ben Pentland
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
3
1
HAYDON BRIDGE
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
20 January 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
3
5
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
1
2
CRAGHEAD
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
1
6
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
6
0
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Conner Simpson
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT CRUSADERS
1
6
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
0
4
WYLAM
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13 Bridges
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
3
3
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
13 January 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
0
3
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Line-up
Team Sheet
WYLAM
1
6
HURWORTH
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
6
0
CONSETT CRUSADERS
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
2
6
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Dillon Wilson
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
1
4
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UNITED
2
2
SWALWELL KITES
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
1
5
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
0
6
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
0
CRAGHEAD
Ben Pentland
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL
0
2
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
Line-up
Team Sheet
06 January 2024
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
3
0
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL KITES
4
0
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
6
0
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
0
6
HURWORTH
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
16 December 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
0
5
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6
2
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
0
5
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
0
1
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
HURWORTH
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
2
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
0
6
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Line-up
Team Sheet
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
2
1
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
3
6
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL
0
4
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Jack McCaughey
Line-up
Team Sheet
09 December 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
1
1
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
HURWORTH
6
0
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
5
2
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL KITES
0
6
WEST DENTON
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
4
1
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
25 November 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
1
6
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
6
2
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
2
5
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
HURWORTH
6
1
BLACKFYNE
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
6
1
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
6
1
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
1
3
CONSETT DORTMUND
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
0
2
SWALWELL KITES
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
5
2
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
6
0
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UTD
6
0
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
6
1
CRAGHEAD
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
18 November 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
HURWORTH
6
0
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6
0
CONSETT CRUSADERS
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
0
1
CONSETT DORTMUND
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Line-up
Team Sheet
HAYDON BRIDGE
1
2
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
Patrick Bates
Line-up
Team Sheet
11 November 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
1
6
SWALWELL KITES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
0
6
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
5
1
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
1
1
BLACKFYNE
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
2
4
HURWORTH
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
1
5
WEST DENTON
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
WYLAM
5
2
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Phil Little
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CORBRIDGE UTD
3
1
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
6
1
SWALWELL
Line-up
Team Sheet
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
1
6
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
Line-up
Team Sheet
HAYDON BRIDGE
2
0
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Patrick Bates
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
6
0
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
1
2
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
04 November 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT DORTMUND
6
1
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
WYLAM
4
3
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
6
1
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
3
4
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
6
0
CONSETT CRUSADERS
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CRAGHEAD
3
0
CORBRIDGE UTD
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE COMETS
3
4
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
6
0
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
1
SWALWELL
Lewis Waters
Line-up
Team Sheet
03 November 2023
Under 13s (Saturday)
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
6
0
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
Line-up
Team Sheet
02 November 2023
Under 13s (Saturday)
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
0
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
Line-up
Team Sheet
28 October 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Alan Armstrong
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
0
6
HURWORTH
Robbie Mitchell
Line-up
Team Sheet
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
2
6
CONSETT DORTMUND
Alan Armstrong
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
0
3
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UTD
6
3
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
0
6
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
21 October 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
3
0
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
HURWORTH
5
0
CONSETT DORTMUND
Line-up
Team Sheet
14 October 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
BLACKFYNE
4
3
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT CRUSADERS
2
6
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
0
6
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
2
6
HURWORTH
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL KITES
3
6
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
0
2
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
2
5
WYLAM
Ben Harrison
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
3
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Chris Milburn Jun
Line-up
Team Sheet
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
3
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CORBRIDGE COMETS
6
1
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB YELLOWS
3
2
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Harry Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
HAYDON BRIDGE
0
2
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Patrick Bates
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL
2
0
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
Jack McCaughey
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
1
CORBRIDGE UTD
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
0
6
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
07 October 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT DORTMUND
1
3
WEST DENTON
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
1
6
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
6
1
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
HURWORTH
6
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
5
6
WYLAM
Conner Simpson
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
1
1
SWALWELL KITES
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
0
1
BLACKFYNE
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
2
3
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
1
4
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
0
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Lewis Waters
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UTD
1
4
SWALWELL
Line-up
Team Sheet
30 September 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
0
6
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
0
6
CONSETT DORTMUND
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6
2
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL KITES
0
2
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLACKFYNE
3
2
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
5
4
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
6
1
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Chris Milburn Jun
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UNITED
1
6
HURWORTH
Tiernan Dooher
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
4
2
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
1
3
SWALWELL
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
6
1
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE COMETS
2
4
CORBRIDGE UTD
Line-up
Team Sheet
HAYDON BRIDGE
6
0
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
2
3
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
Line-up
Team Sheet
23 September 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
HURWORTH
6
0
SWALWELL KITES
Thomas Broadbent
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
6
2
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
6
0
CONSETT CRUSADERS
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
0
5
WEST DENTON
Ben Harrison
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWBIGGEN HALL
6
0
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
Scott Tate
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
6
0
BLACKFYNE
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
2
4
WYLAM
Scott Tate
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
0
6
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
1
6
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
0
6
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
6
0
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Lewis Waters
Line-up
Team Sheet
22 September 2023
Under 13s (Saturday)
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
1
5
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
Line-up
Team Sheet
16 September 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CORBRIDGE UNITED
2
0
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAMLINGTON BLUE STAR MILAN
1
6
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
2
6
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
HAYDON BRIDGE
6
0
CORBRIDGE UTD
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE COMETS
6
2
CRAGHEAD
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
6
0
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
09 September 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
HURWORTH
6
0
CRAGHEAD
Adam Lakenby
Line-up
Team Sheet
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
3
6
WEST DENTON
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
3
6
WYLAM
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
6
1
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
4
1
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT CRUSADERS
1
4
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
4
0
BLACKFYNE
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
1
2
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Bede Cameron
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL KITES
4
5
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
WALDRIDGE PARK DUNSTAN
2
4
CORBRIDGE COMETS
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
6
1
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE UTD
0
6
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
Line-up
Team Sheet
SWALWELL
0
6
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
Jack McCaughey
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
5
1
HAYDON BRIDGE
Line-up
Team Sheet
02 September 2023
Under 12s (9v9) (Saturday)
CONSETT CRUSADERS
0
6
HURWORTH
Line-up
Team Sheet
CONSETT DORTMUND
4
2
SWALWELL KITES
Line-up
Team Sheet
BLACKFYNE
4
2
CORBRIDGE UNITED
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLACKS
2
6
NEWCASTLE WESTGATE WOLVES
Line-up
Team Sheet
CRAGHEAD
1
2
BLAYDON COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB
Oliver Munro
Line-up
Team Sheet
RYTON & CRAWCROOK ALBION BLUES
4
5
GREAT PARK JUNIORS BLUES
Line-up
Team Sheet
WEST DENTON
6
0
NEWBIGGEN HALL
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB OSPREYS
4
2
CRAWCROOK UNITED DYNAMOS
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
Under 13s (Saturday)
CRAWCROOK UNITED MADRID
1
6
SWALWELL
Line-up
Team Sheet
PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB BLUES
3
1
CORBRIDGE UTD
Ben Reeson
Line-up
Team Sheet
CORBRIDGE COMETS
3
6
THROCKLEY MAGPIES INTER
Line-up
Team Sheet
THROCKLEY MAGPIES AC
6
0
GATESHEAD FELL CFC ORANGE
Line-up
Team Sheet